Daily NAV

Product
Type
NAV
1 Day
Setiabudi Dana Pasar UangMoney Market1,224.190.02%
Setiabudi Dana Obligasi PrimaFixed Income1,302.000.35%
Setiabudi Dana Obligasi UnggulanFixed Income1,233.990.98%
Setiabudi Dana Obligasi PlusFixed Income1,254.480.54%
Setiabudi Dana Obligasi OptimalFixed Income1,110.840.80%
Setiabudi Dana Obligasi UltimaFixed Income1,122.420.29%
Setiabudi Dana CampuranBalanced830.322.12%
Setiabudi Dana Kombinasi DinamisBalanced786.902.90%
Setiabudi Dana Ekuitas AlphaEquity687.813.45%
*As of 03 June 2020

Invest NOW !
with SetiabudiInvest

WHY CHOOSE US

 

  • Our extensive experiences in asset management allow us to source and identify investment opportunities to our clients

  • Our strength lies in our track record in asset management industry

  • We invest alongside our clients

Market Insights

We prepare periodic market update which constitutes major events and economics data released
during the period, and what to watch out for the period that follows

Our Awards & Achievements

AwardsSDOP1

Mutual Fund with Predicate “5-Stars” for Performance in 2019

Reksa Dana Setiabudi Dana Obligasi Prima
AwardsPU3

Mutual Fund with Predicate “5-Stars” for Performance in 2019

Setiabudi Dana Pasar Uang
Call Now ButtonCall Us Now
CLOSE
CLOSE